Majestaet

Partner

Bild

Jahr

Carsten Coesfeld Andrea Coesfeld Königsstab 2016 2016-17
Bernhard Mülder Gudrun Mülder Königsstab 2015 2015-16
Nicole Schmidt Paul Rodgers Königsstab 2014 2014-15
Peter Hilbrink Christa Hilbrink Königsstab 2013 2013-14
Wolfgang Stenzel Maria Stenzel Königsstab 2012 2012-13
Ingrid Twellmeyer Horst Twellmeyer Königsstab 2011 2011-12
Alan-John Wyatt Cornelia Wyatt Königsstab 2010 2010-11
Klaus Zielsdorf Marita Zielsdorf Königsstab 2009 2009-10
Petra Duckert Reinhard Duckert Königsstab 2008 2008-09
Uwe Hartmann Jutta Hartmann Königsstab 2007 2007-08
Dirk Neumann Jutta Neumann Königsstab 2006 2006-07
Christiana Stenzel Jochen Stenzel   2005-06
Heinz-Hermann Tormoehlen Marita Tormoehlen Königsstab 2004 2004-05
Norbert Jenz Kerstin Jenz Königsstab 2003 2003-04
Maria Stenzel Wolfgang Stenzel Königsstab 2002 2002-03
Cornelia Wyatt Alan-John Wyatt Königsstab 2001 2001-02
Dirk Neumann Petra Neumann Königsstab 2000 2000-01
Robert Vegneris Heike Vegneris Königsstab 1999 1999-00
Rüdiger Gottwald Stephanie Gottwald   1998-99
Stefan Gottwald Sandra Hegge Königsstab 1997 1997-98
Kurt Koesterke Irma Koesterke Königsstab 1996 1996-97
Bernhard Mülder Gudrun Muelder Königsstab 1995 1995-96
Anke Peters Robert Peters Königsstab 1994 1994-95
Marita Tormöhlen Heinz-Hermann Tormöhlen Königsstab 1993 1993-94
Ingrid Twellmeyer Horst Twellmeyer Königsstab 1992 1992-93
Klaus Thiel Margrit Thiel   1991-92
Fritz Glindhaus Martha Glindhaus   1990-91
Werner Windmoeller Brunhilde Windmoeller   1989-90
Gudrun Muelder Bernhard Muelder   1988-89
Herbert Thiel Anni Thiel   1987-88
Juergen Nowatschin Monika Nowatschin   1986-87
Paul Geister Gertrud Geister   1985-86
Franz Ullmann Grete Ullmann   1984-85
Werner Nowatschin Brigitte Nowatschin   1983-84
Ewald Spieker Ulla Spieker   1982-83
Hermann Kolkmeier Elfriede Kolkmeier   1981-82
Kurt Koesterke Irma Koesterke   1980-81
Paul Geister Gertrud Geister   1979-80
Wolfgang Hackmann Anette Specht   1978-79
Franz Ullmann Grete Ullmann   1977-78
Helmut Wiedenluebbert Mia Wiedenluebbert   1976-77
Wilhelm Goldmeyer Wilhelmine Goldmeyer   1975-76
Karl-Heinz Tormoehlen Ingrid Tormoehlen   1974-75
Friedhelm von Lehn Margrit von Lehn   1973-74
Heinz Spellmeyer Hildegard Spellmeyer   1972-73
Wilfried Unkenhold Waltraud Unkenhold   1971-72
Helmut Schwarz Elfriede Schwarz   1970-71
Franz Ullmann Grete Ullnann   1969-70
Kurt Koesterke Irma Koesterke   1968-69
Paul Geister Gertrud Geister   1967-68
Karl-Heinz Werremeyer Irma Werremeyer   1966-67
Wilhelm Goldmeyer Frieda Goldmeyer   1965-66
Horst Nubbemeyer Inge Pluemer   1964-65
Heinrich Kemken Anneliese Kemken   1963-64
Paul Gruendel Karin Opitz   1962-63
Friedrich Termoellen Alwine Termoellen   1961-62
Ewald Tormoehlen Helene Tormoehlen   1960-61
Helmut Schulte Liselotte Schulte   1959-60
Kurt Gruendel Karin Eversmeyer   1958-59
Gustav Pott Mathilde Sandkaemper   1957-58
Friedrich Luehrmann Leonore Luehrmann   1956-57
Friedrich Goldmeyer Wilhelmine Goldmeyer   1955-56
Reinhold Beiderwellen Erna Beiderwellen   1954-55
Rudi Mueller Wilma Mueller   1953-54
Heinrich Kemken Anneliese Kemken   1952-53
Friedrich Eversmeyer Anneliese Eversmeyer   1951-52
Gustav Beckmann Emma Beckmann   1950-51
Walter Stiegemeyer Luise Buecker   1949-50
Georg Luehrmann Alma Luehrmann   1939-40
Walter Luehrmann Luise Buecker   1939-40
Hermann Hakmann   1938-39
Willy Eversmeyer Anna Schnarre   1937-38
Willy Hantelmann   1937
Friedrich Sand Frieda Sand   1936
Willi Averwerser Anna Schnarre   1935-36
Gustav Kemken Wilhelmine Kemken   1934-35
Hermann Hakmann Hilde Claes   1934-35
Hermann Laumeyer Frieda Laumeyer   1934-35
Rudolf Beiderwellen Hermine Beiderwellen   1933-34
Gustav Meyer Elfriede Meyer   1933
Fritz Eversmeyer Emma Meyer zu Atter   1932-33
  1931
H. Kolkmeyer   1930
Heinrich Wallenhorst Lina Wallenhorst   1929-30
H. Frehmeyer   1929
August Wallenhorst Adele Steins   1928-29
D. Dieckmann   1928
Fritz Buettner Auguste Deuper   1927-28
H. Kuehn   1927
Friedrich Goldmeyer   1926-27
H. Eversmeyer Frieda Eversmeyer   1925-26
Bernhard Goldmeyer   1924